01.09.2023 1800 Kolejka 1
KS Dekorglass
3 : 1
Poltarex Pogoń
01.09.2023 1800 Kolejka 1
Global Pharma Orlicz
2 : 3
Petralana TTS Polonia
01.09.2023 1800 Kolejka 1
ASTS Olimpia-Unia
1 : 3
Balta KS AZS AWFiS
05.09.2023 1700 Kolejka 1
Oxynet
2 : 3
Akademia Zamojska
24.09.2023 1800 Kolejka 1
SBR Dojlidy
0 : 3
Dartom Bogoria
26.09.2023 1800 Kolejka 1
Polski Cukier Gwiazda
3 : 0
Palmiarnia ZKS
30.08.2023 1800 Kolejka 2
Petralana TTS Polonia
3 : 0
Polski Cukier Gwiazda
03.09.2023 1600 Kolejka 2
Poltarex Pogoń
1 : 3
Global Pharma Orlicz
03.09.2023 1600 Kolejka 2
Akademia Zamojska
3 : 1
ASTS Olimpia-Unia
03.09.2023 1600 Kolejka 2
Balta KS AZS AWFiS
0 : 3
SBR Dojlidy
17.09.2023 1600 Kolejka 2
Palmiarnia ZKS
2 : 3
Oxynet
26.09.2023 1800 Kolejka 2
Dartom Bogoria
3 : 0
KS Dekorglass
28.09.2023 1700 Kolejka 3
Oxynet
3 : 1
Petralana TTS Polonia
28.09.2023 1700 Kolejka 3
SBR Dojlidy
0 : 3
KS Dekorglass
28.09.2023 1800 Kolejka 3
Global Pharma Orlicz
3 : 1
Dartom Bogoria
28.09.2023 1800 Kolejka 3
Polski Cukier Gwiazda
3 : 0
Poltarex Pogoń
28.09.2023 1800 Kolejka 3
ASTS Olimpia-Unia
3 : 1
Palmiarnia ZKS
28.09.2023 1800 Kolejka 3
Balta KS AZS AWFiS
1 : 3
Akademia Zamojska
26.09.2023 1800 Kolejka 4
Poltarex Pogoń
3 : 0
Oxynet
30.09.2023 1600 Kolejka 4
Dartom Bogoria
3 : 2
Polski Cukier Gwiazda
30.09.2023 1600 Kolejka 4
KS Dekorglass
3 : 1
Global Pharma Orlicz
30.09.2023 1600 Kolejka 4
Akademia Zamojska
0 : 3
SBR Dojlidy
25.10.2023 1700 Kolejka 4
Palmiarnia ZKS
1 : 3
Balta KS AZS AWFiS
31.10.2023 1700 Kolejka 4
Petralana TTS Polonia
1 : 3
ASTS Olimpia-Unia
26.10.2023 1500 Kolejka 5
SBR Dojlidy
3 : 2
Global Pharma Orlicz
27.10.2023 1800 Kolejka 5
ASTS Olimpia-Unia
3 : 1
Poltarex Pogoń
27.10.2023 1800 Kolejka 5
Balta KS AZS AWFiS
0 : 3
Petralana TTS Polonia
27.10.2023 1800 Kolejka 5
Akademia Zamojska
1 : 3
Palmiarnia ZKS
28.10.2023 1600 Kolejka 5
Dartom Bogoria
3 : 0
Oxynet
15.11.2023 1800 Kolejka 5
Polski Cukier Gwiazda
3 : 1
KS Dekorglass
01.10.2023 1600 Kolejka 6
Akademia Zamojska
2 : 3
Petralana TTS Polonia
02.10.2023 1800 Kolejka 6
Global Pharma Orlicz
1 : 3
Polski Cukier Gwiazda
29.10.2023 1400 Kolejka 6
KS Dekorglass
3 : 2
Oxynet
29.10.2023 1600 Kolejka 6
Dartom Bogoria
2 : 3
ASTS Olimpia-Unia
29.10.2023 1600 Kolejka 6
SBR Dojlidy
3 : 0
Palmiarnia ZKS
02.11.2023 1800 Kolejka 6
Poltarex Pogoń
1 : 3
Balta KS AZS AWFiS
17.11.2023 1700 Kolejka 7
Oxynet
2 : 3
Global Pharma Orlicz
17.11.2023 1800 Kolejka 7
Balta KS AZS AWFiS
1 : 3
Dartom Bogoria
17.11.2023 1800 Kolejka 7
ASTS Olimpia-Unia
2 : 3
KS Dekorglass
17.11.2023 1800 Kolejka 7
Polski Cukier Gwiazda
2 : 3
SBR Dojlidy
17.11.2023 1800 Kolejka 7
Akademia Zamojska
3 : 0
Poltarex Pogoń
17.11.2023 1800 Kolejka 7
Palmiarnia ZKS
2 : 3
Petralana TTS Polonia
14.11.2023 1800 Kolejka 8
Polski Cukier Gwiazda
3 : 1
Oxynet
19.11.2023 1600 Kolejka 8
Global Pharma Orlicz
1 : 3
ASTS Olimpia-Unia
19.11.2023 1600 Kolejka 8
Dartom Bogoria
3 : 0
Akademia Zamojska
19.11.2023 1600 Kolejka 8
KS Dekorglass
3 : 0
Balta KS AZS AWFiS
19.11.2023 1600 Kolejka 8
SBR Dojlidy
2 : 3
Petralana TTS Polonia
19.11.2023 1700 Kolejka 8
Poltarex Pogoń
3 : 2
Palmiarnia ZKS
05.09.2023 1600 Kolejka 9
Dartom Bogoria
3 : 1
Palmiarnia ZKS
06.11.2023 1700 Kolejka 9
Petralana TTS Polonia
3 : 0
Poltarex Pogoń
08.12.2023 1400 Kolejka 9
ASTS Olimpia-Unia
0 : 3
Polski Cukier Gwiazda
08.12.2023 1600 Kolejka 9
Oxynet
3 : 1
SBR Dojlidy
08.12.2023 1800 Kolejka 9
Balta KS AZS AWFiS
3 : 2
Global Pharma Orlicz
11.12.2023 1600 Kolejka 9
Akademia Zamojska
0 : 3
KS Dekorglass
07.11.2023 1800 Kolejka 10
Dartom Bogoria
3 : 1
Petralana TTS Polonia
04.12.2023 1600 Kolejka 10
KS Dekorglass
2 : 3
Palmiarnia ZKS
10.12.2023 1600 Kolejka 10
SBR Dojlidy
3 : 0
Poltarex Pogoń
10.12.2023 1600 Kolejka 10
Polski Cukier Gwiazda
3 : 1
Balta KS AZS AWFiS
10.12.2023 1600 Kolejka 10
Oxynet
1 : 3
ASTS Olimpia-Unia
10.12.2023 1800 Kolejka 10
Global Pharma Orlicz
2 : 3
Akademia Zamojska
05.12.2023 1700 Kolejka 11
Poltarex Pogoń
0 : 3
Dartom Bogoria
06.12.2023 1700 Kolejka 11
Balta KS AZS AWFiS
1 : 3
Oxynet
21.12.2023 1800 Kolejka 11
Palmiarnia ZKS
0 : 3
Global Pharma Orlicz
21.12.2023 1800 Kolejka 11
Petralana TTS Polonia
2 : 3
KS Dekorglass
21.12.2023 1800 Kolejka 11
Akademia Zamojska
1 : 3
Polski Cukier Gwiazda
21.12.2023 1800 Kolejka 11
ASTS Olimpia-Unia
1 : 3
SBR Dojlidy
05.02.2024 1800 Kolejka 12
Global Pharma Orlicz
3 : 0
Poltarex Pogoń
06.02.2024 1700 Kolejka 12
Oxynet
3 : 1
Balta KS AZS AWFiS
06.02.2024 1800 Kolejka 12
Palmiarnia ZKS
1 : 3
Akademia Zamojska
06.02.2024 1800 Kolejka 12
Polski Cukier Gwiazda
3 : 1
ASTS Olimpia-Unia
06.02.2024 1800 Kolejka 12
KS Dekorglass
3 : 0
SBR Dojlidy
10.02.2024 1800 Kolejka 12
Petralana TTS Polonia
0 : 3
Dartom Bogoria
08.02.2024 1700 Kolejka 13
Oxynet
3 : 1
Palmiarnia ZKS
08.02.2024 1800 Kolejka 13
Petralana TTS Polonia
3 : 0
SBR Dojlidy
08.02.2024 1800 Kolejka 13
KS Dekorglass
3 : 0
ASTS Olimpia-Unia
08.02.2024 1800 Kolejka 13
Akademia Zamojska
1 : 3
Global Pharma Orlicz
12.02.2024 1800 Kolejka 13
Balta KS AZS AWFiS
3 : 1
Poltarex Pogoń
12.02.2024 1800 Kolejka 13
Polski Cukier Gwiazda
1 : 3
Dartom Bogoria
15.03.2024 1800 Kolejka 14
SBR Dojlidy
3 : 0
ASTS Olimpia-Unia
15.03.2024 1800 Kolejka 14
Poltarex Pogoń
0 : 3
Akademia Zamojska
15.03.2024 1800 Kolejka 14
Balta KS AZS AWFiS
3 : 1
Palmiarnia ZKS
15.03.2024 1800 Kolejka 14
Global Pharma Orlicz
0 : 3
Oxynet
19.03.2024 1700 Kolejka 14
KS Dekorglass
1 : 3
Dartom Bogoria
19.03.2024 1800 Kolejka 14
Polski Cukier Gwiazda
2 : 3
Petralana TTS Polonia
17.03.2024 1500 Kolejka 15
Dartom Bogoria
2 : 3
SBR Dojlidy
17.03.2024 1600 Kolejka 15
KS Dekorglass
2 : 3
Polski Cukier Gwiazda
17.03.2024 1600 Kolejka 15
ASTS Olimpia-Unia
3 : 1
Petralana TTS Polonia
17.03.2024 1600 Kolejka 15
Global Pharma Orlicz
3 : 1
Balta KS AZS AWFiS
17.03.2024 1600 Kolejka 15
Akademia Zamojska
2 : 3
Oxynet
17.03.2024 1600 Kolejka 15
Palmiarnia ZKS
3 : 2
Poltarex Pogoń
04.04.2024 1700 Kolejka 16
Global Pharma Orlicz
3 : 2
Palmiarnia ZKS
05.04.2024 1700 Kolejka 16
Oxynet
1 : 3
Poltarex Pogoń
05.04.2024 1800 Kolejka 16
SBR Dojlidy
1 : 3
Polski Cukier Gwiazda
05.04.2024 1800 Kolejka 16
ASTS Olimpia-Unia
2 : 3
Dartom Bogoria
05.04.2024 1800 Kolejka 16
KS Dekorglass
3 : 1
Petralana TTS Polonia
05.04.2024 1800 Kolejka 16
Akademia Zamojska
2 : 3
Balta KS AZS AWFiS
19.04.2024 1600 Kolejka 17
Akademia Zamojska
- : -
Poltarex Pogoń
19.04.2024 1600 Kolejka 17
Palmiarnia ZKS
- : -
Balta KS AZS AWFiS
19.04.2024 1800 Kolejka 17
Akademia Zamojska
- : -
Palmiarnia ZKS
19.04.2024 1800 Kolejka 17
Poltarex Pogoń
- : -
Balta KS AZS AWFiS
21.04.2024 1600 Kolejka 17
Balta KS AZS AWFiS
- : -
Akademia Zamojska
21.04.2024 1600 Kolejka 17
Poltarex Pogoń
- : -
Palmiarnia ZKS
19.04.2024 1800 Kolejka 18
Oxynet
- : -
Dartom Bogoria
19.04.2024 1800 Kolejka 18
SBR Dojlidy
- : -
Petralana TTS Polonia
19.04.2024 1800 Kolejka 18
KS Dekorglass
- : -
ASTS Olimpia-Unia
19.04.2024 1800 Kolejka 18
Polski Cukier Gwiazda
- : -
Global Pharma Orlicz
21.04.2024 1600 Kolejka 18
Dartom Bogoria
- : -
Oxynet
21.04.2024 1600 Kolejka 18
Petralana TTS Polonia
- : -
SBR Dojlidy
21.04.2024 1600 Kolejka 18
ASTS Olimpia-Unia
- : -
KS Dekorglass
21.04.2024 1600 Kolejka 18
Global Pharma Orlicz
- : -
Polski Cukier Gwiazda