# Imię i nazwisko Drużyna M Z P % Pkt
1

Jakub Dyjas (26 l.)

KS DEKORGLASS Działdowo 16 16 0 100% 48:0
2

Vasily Lakeev (37 l.)

ASTS OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz 18 14 4 78% 42:12
3

Zeng Yi Wang (38 l.)

KS AZS AWFIS BALTA Gdańsk 17 13 4 76% 39:12
4

Robert Floras (29 l.)

TTS POLONIA Bytom 18 13 5 72% 39:15
5

Aliaksandr Khanin (23 l.)

UKS DOJLIDY Białystok 15 10 5 67% 30:15
6

Marek Badowski (24 l.)

DARTOM BOGORIA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 16 9 7 56% 27:21
7

Tomasz Kotowski (23 l.)

ENERGA MANEKIN Toruń 10 8 2 80% 24:6
8

Grigory Vlasov (37 l.)

SOKOŁÓW SA Jarosław 12 8 4 67% 24:12
9

Piotr Chodorski (30 l.)

FIBRAIN KU AZS POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów 12 8 4 67% 24:12
10

Truls Moregardh (19 l.)

KS DEKORGLASS Działdowo 8 7 1 88% 21:3
11

Vladislav Ursu (20 l.)

LOTTO POLSKI CUKIER GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz 9 7 2 78% 21:6
12

Daniel Górak (38 l.)

AKADEMIA ZAMOJSKA Zamość 11 7 4 64% 21:12
13

Shogo Tahara (21 l.)

ENERGA MANEKIN Toruń 8 6 2 75% 18:6
14

Kang Dongsoo (27 l.)

LOTTO POLSKI CUKIER GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz 9 6 3 67% 18:9
15

Daniel Bąk (33 l.)

GLOBAL PHARMA ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów 10 6 4 60% 18:12
16

Artur Grela (21 l.)

LOTTO POLSKI CUKIER GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz 11 6 5 55% 18:15
17

Damian Węderlich (23 l.)

ENERGA MANEKIN Toruń 11 6 5 55% 18:15
18

Andrew Baggaley (38 l.)

AKADEMIA ZAMOJSKA Zamość 12 6 6 50% 18:18
19

Panagiotis Gionis (41 l.)

DARTOM BOGORIA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 5 5 0 100% 15:0
20

Viacheslav Burov (36 l.)

LOTTO POLSKI CUKIER GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz 6 5 1 83% 15:3
21

Yuma Tanigaki (18 l.)

GLOBAL PHARMA ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów 7 5 2 71% 15:6
22

Eric Jouti (27 l.)

SOKOŁÓW SA Jarosław 8 5 3 63% 15:9
23

Konrad Kulpa (27 l.)

ENERGA MANEKIN Toruń 9 5 4 56% 15:12
24

Jakub Folwarski (25 l.)

TTS POLONIA Bytom 11 5 6 45% 15:18
25

Mikhail Paikov (32 l.)

FIBRAIN KU AZS POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów 12 5 7 42% 15:21
26

Przemysław Walaszek (21 l.)

MORLINY Ostróda 7 4 3 57% 12:9
27

Tomasz Lewandowski (36 l.)

FIBRAIN KU AZS POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów 7 4 3 57% 12:9
28

Miłosz Redzimski (15 l.)

DARTOM BOGORIA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 8 4 4 50% 12:12
29

Jan Zandecki (20 l.)

ASTS OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz 10 4 6 40% 12:18
30

Patryk Zatówka (24 l.)

UKS DOJLIDY Białystok 10 4 6 40% 12:18
31

Adam Dosz (25 l.)

POLTAREX POGOŃ Lębork 12 4 8 33% 12:24
32

Sathiyan Gnanasekaran (28 l.)

SOKOŁÓW SA Jarosław 3 3 0 100% 9:0
33

Konstantinos Angelakis (24 l.)

SOKOŁÓW SA Jarosław 5 3 2 60% 9:6
34

Patryk Chojnowski (31 l.)

KS DEKORGLASS Działdowo 7 3 4 43% 9:12
35

Jakub Perek (35 l.)

GLOBAL PHARMA ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów 8 3 5 38% 9:15
36

Łukasz Sokołowski (19 l.)

MORLINY Ostróda 8 3 5 38% 9:15
37

Szymon Malicki (33 l.)

KS AZS AWFIS BALTA Gdańsk 10 3 7 30% 9:21
38

Chih-Yuan Chuang (40 l.)

DARTOM BOGORIA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2 2 0 100% 6:0
39

Kwangil Baek (28 l.)

POLTAREX POGOŃ Lębork 3 2 1 67% 6:3
40

Cheng-Ting Liao (25 l.)

KS DEKORGLASS Działdowo 4 2 2 50% 6:6
41

Shiyu Sun (21 l.)

DARTOM BOGORIA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 4 2 2 50% 6:6
42

Kacper Petaś (21 l.)

MORLINY Ostróda 8 2 6 25% 6:18
43

Adrian Więcek (26 l.)

TTS POLONIA Bytom 10 2 8 20% 6:24
44

Bogusław Koszyk (34 l.)

POLTAREX POGOŃ Lębork 11 2 9 18% 6:27
45

Tomasz Tomaszuk (24 l.)

KS AZS AWFIS BALTA Gdańsk 11 2 9 18% 6:27
46

Manush Utpalbhai Shah (20 l.)

LOTTO POLSKI CUKIER GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz 1 1 0 100% 3:0
47

Patryk Dziuba (18 l.)

FIBRAIN KU AZS POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów 1 1 0 100% 3:0
48

Michał Gawlas (16 l.)

DARTOM BOGORIA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2 1 1 50% 3:3
49

Szymon Kolasa (18 l.)

FIBRAIN KU AZS POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów 2 1 1 50% 3:3
50

Jangmok Lee (23 l.)

GLOBAL PHARMA ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów 3 1 2 33% 3:6
51

Kuba Kwapiś (18 l.)

MORLINY Ostróda 6 1 5 17% 3:15
52

Filip Szymański (38 l.)

AKADEMIA ZAMOJSKA Zamość 9 1 8 11% 3:24
53

Kamil Zdzienicki (34 l.)

UKS DOJLIDY Białystok 9 1 8 11% 3:24
54

Mateusz Czernik (32 l.)

SOKOŁÓW SA Jarosław 10 1 9 10% 3:27
55

Adam Dudzicz (20 l.)

KS AZS AWFIS BALTA Gdańsk 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
56

Arkadiusz Żuk (22 l.)

AKADEMIA ZAMOJSKA Zamość 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
57

Artur Daniel (39 l.)

KS AZS AWFIS BALTA Gdańsk 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
58

Asuka Machi (27 l.)

LOTTO POLSKI CUKIER GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
59

Bartosz Czerwiński (20 l.)

ENERGA MANEKIN Toruń 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
60

Bartosz Majcher (28 l.)

GLOBAL PHARMA ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
61

Damian Korczak (18 l.)

FIBRAIN KU AZS POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
62

Daniel Michael (39 l.)

TTS POLONIA Bytom 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
63

Dariusz Wróbel (31 l.)

TTS POLONIA Bytom 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
64

Dawid Jadam (14 l.)

SOKOŁÓW SA Jarosław 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
65

Dawid Michna (16 l.)

ENERGA MANEKIN Toruń 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
66

Dawid Stąpór (23 l.)

GLOBAL PHARMA ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
67

Eugene Wang (36 l.)

LOTTO POLSKI CUKIER GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
68

Hiromitsu Kasahara (32 l.)

FIBRAIN KU AZS POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
69

Igor Jankowski (17 l.)

MORLINY Ostróda 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
70

Jaehyun An (22 l.)

LOTTO POLSKI CUKIER GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
71

Jakub Krawczyk (27 l.)

KS AZS AWFIS BALTA Gdańsk 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
72

Jakub Miszkurka (20 l.)

KS DEKORGLASS Działdowo 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
73

Jakub Stecyszyn (18 l.)

DARTOM BOGORIA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
74

Jan Szymczyk (24 l.)

TTS POLONIA Bytom 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
75

Jeongwoo Park (24 l.)

ASTS OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
76

Jianan Wang (38 l.)

FIBRAIN KU AZS POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
77

Kacper Szurlej (14 l.)

ENERGA MANEKIN Toruń 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
78

Kamil Dziukiewicz (38 l.)

SOKOŁÓW SA Jarosław 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
79

Kamil Kurowski (25 l.)

KS DEKORGLASS Działdowo 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
80

Kentaro Miuchi (32 l.)

UKS DOJLIDY Białystok 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
81

Khinhang Yu (20 l.)

ASTS OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
82

Kirill Vorobev (29 l.)

MORLINY Ostróda 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
83

Kwak Yubin (21 l.)

FIBRAIN KU AZS POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
84

Lei Kou (34 l.)

UKS DOJLIDY Białystok 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
85

Lim Jonghoon (24 l.)

SOKOŁÓW SA Jarosław 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
86

Maciej Malek (54 l.)

POLTAREX POGOŃ Lębork 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
87

Maciej Nowaliński (31 l.)

AKADEMIA ZAMOJSKA Zamość 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
88

Maciej Perkowski (15 l.)

UKS DOJLIDY Białystok 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
89

Maksymilian Sawina (13 l.)

ENERGA MANEKIN Toruń 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
90

Marcin Balcerzak (23 l.)

TTS POLONIA Bytom 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
91

Mateusz Troka (28 l.)

KS AZS AWFIS BALTA Gdańsk 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
92

Michał Łysakowski (17 l.)

TTS POLONIA Bytom 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
93

Michał Małachowski (19 l.)

ENERGA MANEKIN Toruń 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
94

Michał Napierała (66 l.)

TTS POLONIA Bytom 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
95

Pak Nam Ng (23 l.)

ENERGA MANEKIN Toruń 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
96

Patryk Jendrzejewski (31 l.)

LOTTO POLSKI CUKIER GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
97

Patryk Pyśk (18 l.)

DARTOM BOGORIA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
98

Paweł Włodyka (38 l.)

GLOBAL PHARMA ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
99

Piotr Anchim (31 l.)

UKS DOJLIDY Białystok 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
100

Piotr Błachnio (17 l.)

ASTS OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
101

Piotr Ferenc (25 l.)

KS AZS AWFIS BALTA Gdańsk 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
102

Piotr Łącki (11 l.)

ENERGA MANEKIN Toruń 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
103

Piotr Michalski (18 l.)

UKS DOJLIDY Białystok 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
104

Ryohei Kanoya (29 l.)

ENERGA MANEKIN Toruń 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
105

Sebastian Jemilianowicz (24 l.)

TTS POLONIA Bytom 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
106

Szymon Brud (15 l.)

SOKOŁÓW SA Jarosław 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
107

Szymon Patejczuk (15 l.)

UKS DOJLIDY Białystok 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
108

Taimu Arinobu (27 l.)

KS DEKORGLASS Działdowo 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
109

Tomasz Filbrandt (31 l.)

KS AZS AWFIS BALTA Gdańsk 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
110

Tzu-Yi Yang (25 l.)

ASTS OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
111

Wojciech Kowalski (39 l.)

KS AZS AWFIS BALTA Gdańsk 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
112

Wojciech Maćkowiak (39 l.)

ASTS OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
113

Wojciech Potrykus (62 l.)

POLTAREX POGOŃ Lębork 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
114

Wojciech Szymczak (12 l.)

ENERGA MANEKIN Toruń 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
115

Yeonghun Jeong (24 l.)

FIBRAIN KU AZS POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
116

Yongyin Li (22 l.)

UKS DOJLIDY Białystok 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
117

Yuki Hirano (29 l.)

ENERGA MANEKIN Toruń 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
118

Yuki Matsuyama (23 l.)

ENERGA MANEKIN Toruń 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
119

Zbigniew Leszczyński (44 l.)

LOTTO POLSKI CUKIER GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
120

Zokhid Kenjaev (29 l.)

SOKOŁÓW SA Jarosław 0 0 0 NAN% 0:0
121

Jakub Kuźmicz (21 l.)

MORLINY Ostróda 1 0 1 0% 0:3
122

Konrad Staszczyk (17 l.)

ENERGA MANEKIN Toruń 1 0 1 0% 0:3
123

Krzysztof Marcinowski (48 l.)

SOKOŁÓW SA Jarosław 1 0 1 0% 0:3
124

Łukasz Jarocki (25 l.)

AKADEMIA ZAMOJSKA Zamość 1 0 1 0% 0:3
125

Miłosz Sawczak (16 l.)

FIBRAIN KU AZS POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów 1 0 1 0% 0:3
126

Pavel Sirucek (29 l.)

DARTOM BOGORIA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1 0 1 0% 0:3
127

Wenliang Xu (33 l.)

KS DEKORGLASS Działdowo 1 0 1 0% 0:3
128

Jakub Witkowski (20 l.)

MORLINY Ostróda 2 0 2 0% 0:6
129

Maksymilian Miastowski (18 l.)

MORLINY Ostróda 3 0 3 0% 0:9
130

Patryk Lewandowski (18 l.)

KS DEKORGLASS Działdowo 3 0 3 0% 0:9
131

Deokhwa Choi (26 l.)

AKADEMIA ZAMOJSKA Zamość 4 0 4 0% 0:12
132

Giorgos Konstantinopoulos (28 l.)

GLOBAL PHARMA ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów 7 0 7 0% 0:21
133

Alan Kulczycki (15 l.)

POLTAREX POGOŃ Lębork 8 0 8 0% 0:24
134

Marco Golla (23 l.)

ASTS OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz 10 0 10 0% 0:30